Gamway Apps Mortgage My Favourite Contact Us Whatsapp
 
Add My Favourite
Price $5.4M (G.F)
Ngau Chi Wan High
Saleable: 434ft² @$12,442/ft²
Property No.: R156366
Add My Favourite
Price $6.8M (G.F)
San Po Kong 3Rooms
Gross: 690ft² @$9,855/ft²
Saleable: 588ft² @$11,565/ft²
Property No.: W054542
Add My Favourite
Price $12.6M
Diamond Hill High 3Rooms
Gross: 932ft² @$13,519/ft²
Saleable: 675ft² @$18,667/ft²
Property No.: H158414
Add My Favourite
Price $6.85M (G.F)
Kai Tak High 2Rooms
Saleable: 456ft² @$15,022/ft²
Property No.: R160745
Add My Favourite
Price $3.6M (G.F)
$4.8M(HOS)
Wang Tau Hom High 2Rooms
Gross: 567ft² @$6,349/ft²
Saleable: 415ft² @$8,675/ft²
Property No.: D124838
Add My Favourite
Price $3.8M
Wong Tai Sin High 1Room
Saleable: 214ft² @$17,757/ft²
Property No.: D131996
Add My Favourite
Price $3.8M
Ngau Chi Wan Low
Gross: 447ft² @$8,501/ft²
Saleable: 386ft² @$9,845/ft²
Property No.: Y120629
Add My Favourite
Price $2.5M
Rent $9,000
Wong Tai Sin Low 1Room
Saleable: 267ft² @$9,363/ft²
Property No.: Y122931
Add My Favourite
Price $6.5M
Ngau Chi Wan High 3Rooms
Gross: 813ft² @$7,995/ft²
Saleable: 658ft² @$9,878/ft²
Property No.: W001267
Add My Favourite
Price $4.3M
Wong Tai Sin Low 2Rooms
Gross: 420ft² @$10,238/ft²
Saleable: 328ft² @$13,110/ft²
Property No.: C141884