Gamway Apps Mortgage My Favourite Contact Us Whatsapp
 
Add My Favourite
Price $3.3M (G.F)
$5M(HOS)
Ngau Chi Wan
Gross: 515ft² @$6,408/ft²
Saleable: 401ft² @$8,229/ft²
Property No.: D070161
Add My Favourite
Price $4.3M
Diamond Hill High
Property No.: W045797
Add My Favourite
Rent $30,800
Kowloon Bay High 2Rooms
Saleable: 561ft² @$55/ft²
Property No.: R139413
Add My Favourite
Price $9.8M
Ngau Chi Wan High 3Rooms
Gross: 923ft² @$10,618/ft²
Saleable: 710ft² @$13,803/ft²
Property No.: W046129
Add My Favourite
Price $3.98M
San Po Kong High 2Rooms
Gross: 500ft² @$7,960/ft²
Saleable: 412ft² @$9,660/ft²
Property No.: W071379
Add My Favourite
Price $4.8M
Ngau Chi Wan High
Property No.: W042167
Add My Favourite
Price $5.2M (G.F)
San Po Kong High 2Rooms
Gross: 506ft² @$10,277/ft²
Saleable: 431ft² @$12,065/ft²
Property No.: W054170
Add My Favourite
Rent $25,000
Ngau Chi Wan High 3Rooms
Gross: 859ft² @$29/ft²
Saleable: 660ft² @$38/ft²
Property No.: D138171
Add My Favourite
Price $4.98M (G.F)
Wang Tau Hom High 2Rooms
Gross: 503ft² @$9,901/ft²
Saleable: 407ft² @$12,236/ft²
Property No.: H156210
Add My Favourite
Rent $20,000
Ngau Chi Wan High
Gross: 693ft² @$29/ft²
Saleable: 589ft² @$34/ft²
Property No.: D092602