Gamway Apps Mortgage My Favourite Contact Us Whatsapp
 
Add My Favourite
Price $3.98M
San Po Kong High 2Rooms
Gross: 500ft² @$7,960/ft²
Saleable: 412ft² @$9,660/ft²
Property No.: W071379
Add My Favourite
Price $5.06M
San Po Kong High
Gross: 651ft² @$7,773/ft²
Saleable: 506ft² @$10,000/ft²
Property No.: D073213
Add My Favourite
Rent $23,000
Ngau Chi Wan High 2Rooms
Gross: 683ft² @$34/ft²
Saleable: 508ft² @$45/ft²
Property No.: D059429
Add My Favourite
Price $9.1M
Ngau Chi Wan Middle 3Rooms
Gross: 895ft² @$10,168/ft²
Saleable: 676ft² @$13,462/ft²
Property No.: C164728
Add My Favourite
Rent $17,500
Ngau Chi Wan High 1Room
Gross: 533ft² @$33/ft²
Saleable: 421ft² @$42/ft²
Property No.: C096105
Add My Favourite
Price $25M
Rent $45,000
Ngau Chi Wan High 3Rooms
Gross: 1,470ft² @$17,007/ft²
Saleable: 1,160ft² @$21,552/ft²
Property No.: C095901
Add My Favourite
Price $5M
Wong Tai Sin Middle
Gross: 699ft² @$7,153/ft²
Saleable: 531ft² @$9,416/ft²
Property No.: W053392
Add My Favourite
Price $5.2M (G.F)
San Po Kong High 2Rooms
Gross: 506ft² @$10,277/ft²
Saleable: 431ft² @$12,065/ft²
Property No.: W054170
Add My Favourite
Price $5.8M (G.F)
Ngau Chi Wan High 3Rooms
Gross: 693ft² @$8,369/ft²
Saleable: 590ft² @$9,831/ft²
Property No.: D092786
Add My Favourite
Price $19.5M
Ngau Chi Wan High 3Rooms
Gross: 1,470ft² @$13,265/ft²
Saleable: 1,158ft² @$16,839/ft²
Property No.: D143317