Gamway Apps Mortgage My Favourite Contact Us Whatsapp
 
Add My Favourite
Rent $20,000
Ngau Chi Wan High
Gross: 693ft² @$29/ft²
Saleable: 589ft² @$34/ft²
Property No.: D092602
Add My Favourite
Price $1.45M
Wang Tau Hom Low Studio
Saleable: 180ft² @$8,056/ft²
Property No.: D141282
Add My Favourite
Price $9.8M
Ngau Chi Wan High 3Rooms
Gross: 923ft² @$10,618/ft²
Saleable: 710ft² @$13,803/ft²
Property No.: W046129
Add My Favourite
Price $6.68M
Ngau Chi Wan High 3Rooms
Gross: 818ft² @$8,166/ft²
Saleable: 600ft² @$11,133/ft²
Property No.: G099331
Add My Favourite
Price $5M
Wong Tai Sin Middle
Gross: 699ft² @$7,153/ft²
Saleable: 531ft² @$9,416/ft²
Property No.: W053392
Add My Favourite
Price $5.2M (G.F)
San Po Kong High 2Rooms
Gross: 506ft² @$10,277/ft²
Saleable: 431ft² @$12,065/ft²
Property No.: W054170
Add My Favourite
Price $5.8M (G.F)
Ngau Chi Wan High 3Rooms
Gross: 693ft² @$8,369/ft²
Saleable: 590ft² @$9,831/ft²
Property No.: D092786
Add My Favourite
Price $19.5M
Ngau Chi Wan High 3Rooms
Gross: 1,470ft² @$13,265/ft²
Saleable: 1,158ft² @$16,839/ft²
Property No.: D143317
Add My Favourite
Price $1M (G.F)
$2M(HOS)
Diamond Hill High
Gross: 193ft² @$5,181/ft²
Saleable: 147ft² @$6,803/ft²
Property No.: D132220
Add My Favourite
Price $4.8M
Wong Tai Sin High 2Rooms
Gross: 623ft² @$7,705/ft²
Saleable: 408ft² @$11,765/ft²
Property No.: F129370