Gamway Apps Mortgage My Favourite Contact Us Whatsapp
 
Add My Favourite
Rent $18,000
Ngau Chi Wan High 3Rooms
Gross: 694ft² @$26/ft²
Saleable: 592ft² @$30/ft²
Property No.: D079908
Add My Favourite
Price $11M
Ngau Chi Wan Low 3Rooms
Gross: 968ft² @$11,364/ft²
Saleable: 749ft² @$14,686/ft²
Property No.: D092382
Add My Favourite
Price $1.88M
Rent $6,800
Wong Tai Sin Middle
Saleable: 265ft² @$7,094/ft²
Property No.: D110508
Add My Favourite
Price $8.6M (G.F)
Wang Tau Hom High 3Rooms
Gross: 826ft² @$10,412/ft²
Saleable: 656ft² @$13,110/ft²
Property No.: D141909
Add My Favourite
Price $6.8M
Ngau Chi Wan High 2Rooms
Gross: 659ft² @$10,319/ft²
Saleable: 507ft² @$13,412/ft²
Property No.: D095671
Add My Favourite
Rent $15,000
Ngau Chi Wan High 2Rooms
Gross: 504ft² @$30/ft²
Saleable: 431ft² @$35/ft²
Property No.: D114302
Add My Favourite
Rent $18,000
Ngau Chi Wan High 3Rooms
Gross: 694ft² @$26/ft²
Saleable: 592ft² @$30/ft²
Property No.: D079908
Add My Favourite
Price $3.98M
Rent $13,500
Ngau Chi Wan Middle 2Rooms
Gross: 390ft² @$10,205/ft²
Saleable: 271ft² @$14,686/ft²
Property No.: D069577
Add My Favourite
Price $6.8M
Ngau Chi Wan High 2Rooms
Gross: 608ft² @$11,184/ft²
Saleable: 464ft² @$14,655/ft²
Property No.: C120859
Add My Favourite
Price $7M
Ngau Chi Wan Middle 2Rooms
Gross: 603ft² @$11,609/ft²
Saleable: 464ft² @$15,086/ft²
Property No.: D060015