Gamway Apps Mortgage My Favourite Contact Us Whatsapp
 
Add My Favourite
Price $4.78M (G.F)
Diamond Hill Low
Saleable: 374ft² @$12,781/ft²
Property No.: L176289
Add My Favourite
Price $6.85M
Kai Tak High 2Rooms
Property No.: R160745
Add My Favourite
Price $25M
Rent $45,000
Ngau Chi Wan High 3Rooms
Gross: 1,470ft² @$17,007/ft²
Saleable: 1,160ft² @$21,552/ft²
Property No.: C095901
Add My Favourite
Price $9.5M
Rent $27,000
Wong Tai Sin High 2Rooms
Gross: 736ft² @$12,908/ft²
Saleable: 567ft² @$16,755/ft²
Property No.: R109924
Add My Favourite
Price $4.98M (G.F)
Wang Tau Hom High 2Rooms
Property No.: H156210
Add My Favourite
Price $5.2M (G.F)
San Po Kong Middle 2Rooms
Gross: 506ft² @$10,277/ft²
Saleable: 431ft² @$12,065/ft²
Property No.: W054170
Add My Favourite
Rent $20,000
Ngau Chi Wan High
Gross: 693ft² @$29/ft²
Saleable: 589ft² @$34/ft²
Property No.: D092602
Add My Favourite
Price $12.6M
Diamond Hill High 3Rooms
Gross: 932ft² @$13,519/ft²
Saleable: 675ft² @$18,667/ft²
Property No.: H158414
Add My Favourite
Rent $18,000
Ngau Chi Wan High
Gross: 640ft² @$28/ft²
Saleable: 474ft² @$38/ft²
Property No.: C176390
Add My Favourite
Price $2.7M
Rent $9,500
Wang Tau Hom Low 1Room
Saleable: 298ft² @$9,060/ft²
Property No.: C176319