Gamway Apps Mortgage My Favourite Contact Us Whatsapp
 
Add My Favourite
Price $4.98M (G.F)
Wang Tau Hom High 2Rooms
Property No.: H156210
Add My Favourite
Price $5.2M (G.F)
San Po Kong Middle 2Rooms
Gross: 506ft² @$10,277/ft²
Saleable: 431ft² @$12,065/ft²
Property No.: W054170
Add My Favourite
Rent $20,000
Ngau Chi Wan High
Gross: 693ft² @$29/ft²
Saleable: 589ft² @$34/ft²
Property No.: D092602
Add My Favourite
Price $12.6M
Diamond Hill High 3Rooms
Gross: 932ft² @$13,519/ft²
Saleable: 675ft² @$18,667/ft²
Property No.: H158414
Add My Favourite
Rent $18,000
Ngau Chi Wan High
Gross: 640ft² @$28/ft²
Saleable: 474ft² @$38/ft²
Property No.: C176390
Add My Favourite
Price $2.7M
Rent $9,500
Wang Tau Hom Low 1Room
Saleable: 298ft² @$9,060/ft²
Property No.: C176319
Add My Favourite
Rent $15,000
Kai Tak Low 1Room
Saleable: 307ft² @$49/ft²
Property No.: L176377
Add My Favourite
Rent $17,500
Ngau Chi Wan Middle 1Room
Gross: 539ft² @$32/ft²
Saleable: 435ft² @$40/ft²
Property No.: W083878
Add My Favourite
Rent $25,000
Ngau Chi Wan High 3Rooms
Gross: 859ft² @$29/ft²
Saleable: 660ft² @$38/ft²
Property No.: D138171
Add My Favourite
Price $1.98M
Diamond Hill High Studio
Gross: 200ft² @$9,900/ft²
Saleable: 153ft² @$12,941/ft²
Property No.: Y133561