Gamway Apps Mortgage My Favourite Contact Us Whatsapp
 
Add My Favourite
Price $4.68M
Diamond Hill Low 2Rooms
Gross: 521ft² @$8,983/ft²
Saleable: 383ft² @$12,219/ft²
Property No.: W047824
Add My Favourite
Price $5.7M
Rent $16,800
Diamond Hill Low 2Rooms
Gross: 579ft² @$9,845/ft²
Saleable: 426ft² @$13,380/ft²
Property No.: W076604
Add My Favourite
Price $4.4M (G.F)
Diamond Hill High 3Rooms
Gross: 579ft² @$7,599/ft²
Saleable: 426ft² @$10,329/ft²
Property No.: D095132
Add My Favourite
Rent $15,000
Diamond Hill High 1Room
Gross: 463ft² @$32/ft²
Saleable: 340ft² @$44/ft²
Property No.: W085181
Add My Favourite
Price $4.8M
Diamond Hill High 1Room
Gross: 521ft² @$9,213/ft²
Saleable: 383ft² @$12,533/ft²
Property No.: D092408
Add My Favourite
Rent $15,000
Diamond Hill High 1Room
Gross: 463ft² @$32/ft²
Saleable: 340ft² @$44/ft²
Property No.: W047552
Add My Favourite
Rent $17,500
Diamond Hill High 2Rooms
Gross: 579ft² @$30/ft²
Saleable: 426ft² @$41/ft²
Property No.: H153207
Add My Favourite
Price $5.15M
Diamond Hill Middle
Gross: 521ft² @$9,885/ft²
Saleable: 383ft² @$13,446/ft²
Property No.: H157694
Add My Favourite
Price $4M
Rent $13,000
Diamond Hill Low 1Room
Gross: 463ft² @$8,639/ft²
Saleable: 340ft² @$11,765/ft²
Property No.: D093486
Add My Favourite
Price $4M
Rent $13,000
Diamond Hill Low 1Room
Gross: 463ft² @$8,639/ft²
Saleable: 340ft² @$11,765/ft²
Property No.: D093486